Is Ham Bone-In Hormel Spiral Ham Oat Free?

Ingredients
Turkey Burger (Turkey, Jalapeno Jack Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Jalapeno Peppers, Salt, Cheese Cultures, Enzymes, Anticaking Agent (Potato Starch, Powdered Cellulose, Natamycin)), Green Onion, Corn, Tomatoes, Vinegar, Spices, Salt, Dehydrated Garlic, Dehydrated Onion, Paprika, Natural Flavor, Gum Acacia, Canola Oil), Cajun Seasoning (Chili Pepper, Red Pepper, Black Pepper, White Pepper, Thyme, Oregano, Basil, Salt, Dehydrated Garlic, Dehydrated Onion, Paprika, Canola Oil, Silicon Dioxide)
Check Ham Bone-In Hormel Spiral Ham against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ham Bone-In Hormel Spiral Ham in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Ham Bone-In Hormel Spiral Ham is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Meat · Patty


