Is HAM & CHEESE LOAF, HAM & CHEESE, SMOKE Oat Free?

Ingredients
Fresh Ham, Water, Pasteurized Process American Cheese (American Cheese (Cultured Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Water, Cream, Sodium Phosphates, Salt, Beta Carotene, Powdered Cellulose (To Prevent Caking), Potassium Sorbate And Natamycin ), Dried Whey, Corn Syrup, Salt, Contains 2% Or Less Of Soy Protein Concentrate, Sodium Lactate, Sodium Phosphate, Flavorings, Sodium Diacetate, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Sodium Erythorbate, Natural Hickory Smoke Flavoring, Sodium Nitrite
Check HAM & CHEESE LOAF, HAM & CHEESE, SMOKE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HAM & CHEESE LOAF, HAM & CHEESE, SMOKE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
HAM & CHEESE LOAF, HAM & CHEESE, SMOKE is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Meat · Loaf


