Is Ham Glaze, Bourbon Vanilla Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
BROWN SUGAR, SUGAR, SALTED BOURBON, DIJON MUSTARD (VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, WHITE WINE, CITRIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, SPICES), PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CIDER VINEGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, VANILLABEAN, TAMARIND EXTRACT.
Check Ham Glaze, Bourbon Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ham Glaze, Bourbon Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ham Glaze, Bourbon Vanilla is available at 2 retailers
Harris TeeterVitacost
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetVanillaRich
Texture
ThickGooeySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDippingGarnishing


