Is HAM GLAZE, MAPLE BROWN SUGAR Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, HONEY, DIJON MUSTARD (WHITE VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEEDS, SALT, WHITE WINE, TARTARIC ACID, SPICES), MAPLE SYRUP, BROWN SUGAR, WATER, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORANGE PEEL, CORNSTARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, SEA SALT, CLOVES, CITRIC ACID.

Check HAM GLAZE, MAPLE BROWN SUGAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangyCitrusSavory
Texture
Gooey
Commonly used for
CookingToppingGarnishing