Is HAM HARDWOOD-SMOKED STICK, HAM Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: HAM, SUGAR CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT SPICES, DEXTROSE, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE, NATURAL FLAVOR, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, IN BEEF COLLAGEN CASING.

Check HAM HARDWOOD-SMOKED STICK, HAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SavoryMeatyUmami
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich FillingMeal Prep