Is Ham Honey Extra Lean 400 g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, water, honey powder (honey, corn maltodextrin), corn syrup solids, salt, sugar, flavour, brown sugar, sodium phosphate, sodium lactate, carrageenan, sodium diacetate, sodium erythorbate, sodium nitrite, smoke

Check Ham Honey Extra Lean 400 g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ham Honey Extra Lean 400 g is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SweetHoneySmokySavory
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunchMeal Prep