Is Ham Off The Bone Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Cure [Salt, Mineral Salts (451, 450), Dextrose (Maize or Tapioca), Antioxidant (316)], Sugar, Preservative (250), Spice Extract, Vegetable Extract (Garlic), Acidity Regulators (326, 262), Wood Smoke.

Check Ham Off The Bone against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastLunchSnacking