Is Ham Salad Spread Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef , Cured with Water , Salt , Sugar , Dextrose , Sodium Phosphate , Sodium Erythorbate , Sodium Nitrate Nitrite , Flavoring , Coating , Spices , Caramel Color , Dextrose

Check Ham Salad Spread against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ham Salad Spread is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeatyUmami
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunchMeal Prep