Is Ham Salad Spread Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef , Cured with Water , Salt , Sugar , Dextrose , Sodium Phosphate , Sodium Erythorbate , Sodium Nitrate Nitrite , Flavoring , Coating , Spices , Caramel Color , Dextrose

Check Ham Salad Spread against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ham Salad Spread is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeatyUmami
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunchMeal Prep