Is Ham sausage Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Modified milk ingredients, Salt, Sugar, Sodium phosphate, Garlic powder, Sodium erythorbate, Spice extracts, Sodium nitrite, Spices, Smoke.
Check Ham sausage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ham sausage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


