Is HAM,SMKD,BNLS,WA,DNR,SM,10/15#,2PC Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cured with water, salt, dextrose, sodium phosphates, sodium erythorbate, sodium nitrite.
Check HAM,SMKD,BNLS,WA,DNR,SM,10/15#,2PC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HAM,SMKD,BNLS,WA,DNR,SM,10/15#,2PC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Black Forest Ham Deli Lunch Meat, 9 oz Plastic Tub
Applegate Naturals Black Forest Uncured Ham Sliced
Hillshire Farm® Ultra Thin Sliced Deli Lunch Meat, Honey Ham, 9 oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Smoked Uncured Ham Deli Meat
Hillshire Farm® Ultra Thin Sliced Deli Lunch Meat, Smoked Ham, 9 oz
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep


