Is HAM,SMKD,CUBED,WA,3/8CUBES,2/5#,Z Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cured with: water, dextrose, salt, modified food starch, potassium lactate, sodium phosphates, sodium diacetate, sodium erythorbate, smoke flavoring, sodium nitrite. MAY_CONTAIN sodium ascorbate.

Check HAM,SMKD,CUBED,WA,3/8CUBES,2/5#,Z against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Cube

Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
DenseTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSaladMeal Prep