Is HAM,SMKD,HKRY,NJ,PRESLCD,SMKHS RES,6PC Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh skinless, defatted pork hams

Check HAM,SMKD,HKRY,NJ,PRESLCD,SMKHS RES,6PC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SmokySavory
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepSnacking