Is Ham Steak - 8oz - Market Pantry™ Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cured With Water, Salt, Potassium Lactate, Dextrose, Modified Potato Starch, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite.
Check Ham Steak - 8oz - Market Pantry™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ham Steak - 8oz - Market Pantry™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ham Steak - 8oz - Market Pantry™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
DenseTenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichSide DishMeal Prep


