Is HAM STEAK Soy Free?

Ingredients
Selected Meat (Min. 66%) (Including Pork), Water, Salt, Mineral Salts (451, 452, 508, 450), Dextrose (Maize), Vegetable Gum (407a), Yeast Extract, Antioxidant (316), Preservative (250), Hydrolysed Vegetable Protein (Maize), Herb Extract, Vegetable Powder, Spice Extract, Emulsifier (471).
Check HAM STEAK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HAM STEAK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
A.1. Original Steak Sauce, 10 oz Bottle
A.1. Original Steak Sauce, 15 oz Bottle
Ken's Steak House® Simply Vinaigrette Balsamic Salad Dressing - 16 Fl Oz
Ore-Ida Golden Thick Cut Steak French Fries, Fried Frozen Potatoes, 28 oz Bag
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Black Forest Ham Deli Lunch Meat, 9 oz Plastic Tub
About this product
Meat · Slice


