Is HAM,STK,SMKD,BI,WA,(UFB),FL,12PC Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cured with: Water, Dextrose, Salt, Contains 2% or Less of Sodium Phosphates, Potassium Lactate, Potassium Acetate, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Nitrite.

Check HAM,STK,SMKD,BI,WA,(UFB),FL,12PC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep