Is ham Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Al It & Pen Aly Mis An Hat Na Z Ar Det Pork, Water, Dextrose, Sali, I Modified Food Starch, Sooium Lactate Potassium Lactate, Sodium Phosphates, Sodilm Diacetate, Sodum Erythorbate, Soom Ne

Check ham against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackMeal Prep