Is ham Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Al It & Pen Aly Mis An Hat Na Z Ar Det Pork, Water, Dextrose, Sali, I Modified Food Starch, Sooium Lactate Potassium Lactate, Sodium Phosphates, Sodilm Diacetate, Sodum Erythorbate, Soom Ne
Check ham against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ham in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Black Forest Ham Deli Lunch Meat, 9 oz Plastic Tub
Applegate Naturals Black Forest Uncured Ham Sliced
Hillshire Farm® Ultra Thin Sliced Deli Lunch Meat, Honey Ham, 9 oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Smoked Uncured Ham Deli Meat
Land O' Frost Premium Old World Style Black Forest Ham Lunch Meat
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackMeal Prep


