Is Delicatessen Fine Eating Traditional Cooked Ham 90g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork 95 % (EU Pork), Salt, Glucose Syrup, Dextrose, Spice Extracts, Antioxidant: E301, Stabilizer: E450, Preservative: E250
Check Delicatessen Fine Eating Traditional Cooked Ham 90g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Delicatessen Fine Eating Traditional Cooked Ham 90g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastMeal Prep


