Is HAMAKUA MACADAMIA NUT COMPANY, WASABI MACADAMIA NUTS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DRY ROASTED HAWAIIAN MACADAMIA NUTS, SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, VEGETABLE GUM, VEGETABLE OIL, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING, AND SILICON DIOXIDE.
Check HAMAKUA MACADAMIA NUT COMPANY, WASABI MACADAMIA NUTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HAMAKUA MACADAMIA NUT COMPANY, WASABI MACADAMIA NUTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


