Is Hamakua Toffee Company Hawaiian Macadamia Nut Butter Toffee Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Butter (pasteurized cream, salt), sugar, Hawaiian macadamia nuts, chocolate (palm oil, cocoa powder (processed with alkali), whole milk, soy lecithin (an emulsifier), vanillin). Contains: milk, nuts.
Check Hamakua Toffee Company Hawaiian Macadamia Nut Butter Toffee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hamakua Toffee Company Hawaiian Macadamia Nut Butter Toffee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetNuttyButteryChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


