Is Hamburger Brötchen Vollkorn Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Weirenvollkornbrötchen. Zataten: Weizenvolikornmehl, Wasser, Hefe, Weizenmehl, Zucker, Weizenkleber, Rapsöl, 12% Haferflocken, Speisesalz, Dextrose, Säureregulator: Natriumacetate; Emulgatoren: Mono-und Diglyceride von Speisefettsäuren, Mono - und Diacetylweinsäureester von Mono - und Diglyceriden von Speisefettsäuren, Natriumstearoyl-2-lactylat; Ethylalkohol.
Check Hamburger Brötchen Vollkorn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hamburger Brötchen Vollkorn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep


