Is Hamburger Buns, Hamburger Wheat Free?
No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain wheat and 2 ingredients could contain wheat depending on the source.

Ingredients
Enriched Wheat Flour [Flour, Malted Barley Flour, Reduced Iron, Niacin, Thiamin Mononitrate (Vitamin B1), Riboflavin (Vitamin B2), Folic Acid], Water, Sugar, Yeast, Soybean Oil, Wheat Gluten, Salt, Monoglycerides, Calcium Propionate (Preservative), Datem, Grain Vinegar, Citric Acid, Calcium Sulfate, Potassium Iodate, Monocalcium Phosphate, Soy Lecithin.
Check Hamburger Buns, Hamburger against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hamburger Buns, Hamburger in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
NeutralSweet
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


