Is HAMBURGER BUNS, HAMBURGER Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR [FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, REDUCED IRON, NIACIN, THIAMIN MONONITRATE (VITAMIN B1), RIBOFLAVIN (VITAMIN B2), FOLIC ACID], WATER HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, YEAST, SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, WHEAT GLUTEN, CALCIUM SULFATE, DATEM AND/OR SODIUM STEAROYL LACTYLATE. CALCIUM PROPIONATE (PRESERVATIVE), MONOGLYCERIDES, GRAIN VINEGAR, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE, CORNSTARCH, SOY LECITHIN, CITRIC ACID, AZODICABONAMIDE AND/OR POTASSIUM IODATE, SESAME SEEDS.
Check HAMBURGER BUNS, HAMBURGER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HAMBURGER BUNS, HAMBURGER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep


