Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is HAMBURGER BUNS, HAMBURGER Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR [FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, REDUCED IRON, NIACIN, THIAMIN MONONITRATE (VITAMIN B1), RIBOFLAVIN (VITAMIN B2), FOLIC ACID], WATER HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, YEAST, SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, WHEAT GLUTEN, CALCIUM SULFATE, DATEM AND/OR SODIUM STEAROYL LACTYLATE. CALCIUM PROPIONATE (PRESERVATIVE), MONOGLYCERIDES, GRAIN VINEGAR, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE, CORNSTARCH, SOY LECITHIN, CITRIC ACID, AZODICABONAMIDE AND/OR POTASSIUM IODATE, SESAME SEEDS.

Check HAMBURGER BUNS, HAMBURGER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Roll

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep
Lactose Free? HAMBURGER BUNS, HAMBURGER | Spoonful