Is Hamburger Buns Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Org Whole Wheat Flour, Org Unbleached Wheat Flour, Filtered Water, Sunflower Oil, Organic Sugar, Sea Salt, Fresh Yeast, Topped With Organic Sesame Seeds

Check Hamburger Buns against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hamburger Buns is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Bread · Roll

Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking