Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is HAMBURGER DILL CHIPS, HAMBURGER DILL Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE (FIRMING AGENT), SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL FLAVORS, POLYSORBATE 80, AND YELLOW 5.

Check HAMBURGER DILL CHIPS, HAMBURGER DILL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
HerbaceousSavoryVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping
Oat Free? HAMBURGER DILL CHIPS, HAMBURGER DILL | Spoonful