Is HAMBURGER DILL CHIPS PICKLES, HAMBURGER DILL Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CUCUMBERS, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL FLAVORS, POLYSORBATE 80. YELLOW 5.
Check HAMBURGER DILL CHIPS PICKLES, HAMBURGER DILL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HAMBURGER DILL CHIPS PICKLES, HAMBURGER DILL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingSnackingGarnishing


