Is HAMBURGER DILL CHIPS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBERS IN BRINE (CUCUMBERS, SALT, WATER, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, POTASSIUM SORBATE (AS A PRESERVATIVE), SALT, ALUMINUM SULFATE, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL FLAVORS (CONTAINS CELERY), POLYSORBATE 80, FD&C YELLOW NO. 5.

Check HAMBURGER DILL CHIPS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Slice

Flavor
TangySaltyVinegarySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingSnackingSide Dish