Is HAMBURGER DILL CHIPS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CUCUMBERS IN BRINE (CUCUMBERS, SALT, WATER, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, POTASSIUM SORBATE (AS A PRESERVATIVE), SALT, ALUMINUM SULFATE, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL FLAVORS (CONTAINS CELERY), POLYSORBATE 80, FD&C YELLOW NO. 5.
Check HAMBURGER DILL CHIPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HAMBURGER DILL CHIPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Slice
Flavor
TangySaltyVinegarySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingSnackingSide Dish


