Is HAMBURGER DILL CHIPS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PICKLES (CUCUMBERS, SALT, ALUM), WATER, DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, POTASSIUM SORBATE AS A PRESERVATIVE, ALUM, NATURAL FLAVORING, POLYSORBATE 80, FD&C YELLOW NO. 5.

Check HAMBURGER DILL CHIPS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Slice

Flavor
SourSaltyVinegary
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingSnackingSide Dish