Is Hamburger, dill, fast food, style chips, pickles Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumbers, water, vinegar, salt, calcium chloride, natural flavor, gum arabic, turmeric soleoresin.
Check Hamburger, dill, fast food, style chips, pickles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hamburger, dill, fast food, style chips, pickles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


