Is HAMBURGER DILL OVAL CUT CHIPS, HAMBURGER DILL Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CUCUMBERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF CALCIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL FLAVOR, POLYSORBATE 80, BLUE 1, YELLOW 5.
Check HAMBURGER DILL OVAL CUT CHIPS, HAMBURGER DILL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HAMBURGER DILL OVAL CUT CHIPS, HAMBURGER DILL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Slice
Flavor
SavoryTangyHerbaceous
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingSide DishGarnishing


