Is HAMBURGER DILL PICKLE CHIPS, HAMBURGER Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CUCUMBERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE (FIRMING AGENT), SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), ALUM, NATURAL FLAVORS, POLYSORBATE 80, AND YELLOW 5.
Check HAMBURGER DILL PICKLE CHIPS, HAMBURGER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HAMBURGER DILL PICKLE CHIPS, HAMBURGER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Slice
Flavor
TangySourSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingSnackingDipping


