Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is HAMBURGER DILL PICKLE CHIPS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE (FIRMING AGENT), SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), ALUM, NATURAL FLAVORS, POLYSORBATE 80, AND YELLOW 5.

Check HAMBURGER DILL PICKLE CHIPS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Slice

Flavor
TangyAcidicSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingGarnishingSnacking
Wheat Free? HAMBURGER DILL PICKLE CHIPS | Spoonful