Is HAMBURGER DILL SLICES, HAMBURGER DILL Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Of Alum, Calcium Chloride, Natural Flavor, Polysorbate 80, Yellow 5, Blue 1

Check HAMBURGER DILL SLICES, HAMBURGER DILL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HAMBURGER DILL SLICES, HAMBURGER DILL is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
TangySourSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSide Dish