Is HAMBURGER DILL SLICES PICKLES, HAMBURGER DILL Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CUCUMBERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, ALUM, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), CALCIUM CHLORIDE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL FLAVORS, POLYSORBATE 80, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1.
Check HAMBURGER DILL SLICES PICKLES, HAMBURGER DILL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HAMBURGER DILL SLICES PICKLES, HAMBURGER DILL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Slice
Flavor
SourSaltyAcidic
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
ToppingSandwichSnackingGarnishing


