Is HAMBURGER FIXIN'S Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, ONION, LETTUCE.

Check HAMBURGER FIXIN'S against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingGarnishing