Is Hamburger halper Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pâtes de blé, Amidon de maïs, Sucre, Poudre de tomate, Sel, Substances laitières modifiées, Poudre d'ail, Poudre d'oignon, Épices, Extrait de levure autolysée, Huile végétale, Acide citrique, Rocou, Flocons de persil, Arôme naturel, Amidon de maïs modifié, Dioxyde de silicium. Contient : Lait, Blé. Peut contenir: Euf, Soya, Moutarde.
Check Hamburger halper against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hamburger halper in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Meal PrepCookingLunch


