Is Hamburger Helper™ Cheesy Shells Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Pasta Shells, Corn Starch, Modified Milk, Salt, Enriched Wheat Flour, Sugar, Dried Parmesan, Cheddar And Ricotta Cheeses, Onion Powder, High Monounsaturated Vegetable Oil (canola, Soybean, Sunflower), Palm Oil, Annatto, Lactic Acid, Garlic Powder, Calcium Lactate, Yeast Extract, Monoglycerides, Spice, Sodium Phosphate, Silicon Dioxide, Natural Flavour, Contains Wheat, Milk, May Contain Egg, Soy And Mustard.

Check Hamburger Helper™ Cheesy Shells against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep