Is Hamburger Helper Crunchy Taco Rice, 7.6 oz Box Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED WHITE RICE (RICE, IRON, NIACIN, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, FOLIC ACID), YELLOW CORN FLOUR, CORN STARCH, MODIFIED WHEY, ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMIN, MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), , VEGETABLE OIL (CANOLA, CORN, AND/OR COTTONSEED OIL), SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF; SPICE, CHILE PEPPER*, ONION*, RED BELL PEPPER*, GARLIC*, CITRIC ACID, YEAST EXTRACT, TOMATO EXTRACT, MALTODEXTRIN, MALIC ACID, SILICON DIOXIDE (ANTICAKING AGENT), ANNATTO EXTRACT (COLOR), NATURAL FLAVOR. *DRIED.

Check Hamburger Helper Crunchy Taco Rice, 7.6 oz Box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hamburger Helper Crunchy Taco Rice, 7.6 oz Box is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Rice · Dried

Flavor
GarlickySpicySavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch