Is Hamburger Helper Double Cheeseburger Macaroni Value Size, 9.6 Ounces Box. Peanut Free?

Ingredients
ENRICHED MACARONI (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, FERROUS SULFATE, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), CORNSTARCH, SALT, WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: VEGETABLE OIL (CANOLA, SOYBEAN, AND/OR SUNFLOWER), WHEY, CHEDDAR & BLUE CHEESES* (CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES), MALTODEXTRIN, NONFAT MILK*, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, COLOR (YELLOW 5 & 6, YELLOW LAKES 5 & 6, ANNATTO & TURMERIC EXTRACT), DAIRY SOLIDS, TOMATOES*, ONION*, CITRIC ACID, GARLIC*, SPICES, YEAST EXTRACT, MONOGLYCERIDES. *DRIED
Check Hamburger Helper Double Cheeseburger Macaroni Value Size, 9.6 Ounces Box. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hamburger Helper Double Cheeseburger Macaroni Value Size, 9.6 Ounces Box. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 4 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Hamburger Helper Double Cheeseburger Macaroni Value Size, 9.6 Ounces Box. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Pasta · Dried


