Is Hamburger Helper™ Salisbury Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dumpling Wheat Pasta, Corn Starch, Maltodextrin, Enriched Wheat Flour, Salt, Sea Salt, Onion Powder, Colour, Monosodium Glutamate, Dried Carrots, Autolyzed Yeast Extract, High Monounsaturated Vegetable Oil (Canola, Soybean, Sunflower), Hydrolyzed Corn Protein, Sugar, Parsley Flakes, Natural Flavour, Spices, Garlic, Monoglycerides, Lactic Acid, Calcium Lactate, Malic Acid, Modified Palm Oil, Sulphites, Silicon Dioxide, Contains Wheat, Sulphites, May Contain Egg, Milk, Soy And Mustard

Check Hamburger Helper™ Salisbury against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hamburger Helper™ Salisbury is available at 2 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreWalmart Ca

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyMeaty
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep