Is Hamburger relish Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumbers, Sugar/glucose-fructose, Tomato Paste, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Modified Com Starch, Dehydrated Onions, Spices, Dehydrated Green Peppers, Sodium Benzoate, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Turmeric Celery Seed And Mustard Seed Extracts, Polysorbate 80
Check Hamburger relish against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hamburger relish in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hamburger relish is available at 4 retailers
MetroReal Canadian SuperstoreYour Independent GrocerNo Frills
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSandwich


