Is Hamburger relish Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cucumbers, Sugar/glucose-fructose, Tomato Paste, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Modified Com Starch, Dehydrated Onions, Spices, Dehydrated Green Peppers, Sodium Benzoate, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Turmeric Celery Seed And Mustard Seed Extracts, Polysorbate 80
Check Hamburger relish against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hamburger relish in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Hamburger relish is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable


