Is Hamburger Seasoning Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Mustard Powder (contains Sulphites),Onion, Coriander Seed, Peppèr, Paprika, Garlic, Ginger, Oregano, Parsey, Food Acid (Citric), Thyme, Sage, Rosemary. May contain sesame seeds Storo in dirort sunlight.
Check Hamburger Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hamburger Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
GarlickyPepperyHerbaceousSalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMarinadingMeal Prep


