Is HAMBURGER SLICED PICKLES Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SLICED CUCUMBERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, ALUM, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL FLAVORING, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES), OLEORESIN TURMERIC AND YELLOW 5 (COLORS), POLYSORBATE 80 (EMULSIFIER).

Check HAMBURGER SLICED PICKLES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Slice

Flavor
VinegaryTartAcidic
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingSide DishSnacking