Is Hamdard Rooh Afza 800ml Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Water, Distillate of Fruit (5.39%), Distillate of Screw Pine (2.35%), Distillate of Rose (1.57%), Acidity Regulator E-330, Preservative E-211, Color E-129, Thickener E-415

Check Hamdard Rooh Afza 800ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hamdard Rooh Afza 800ml is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FloralSweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
Drinking
Wheat Free? Hamdard Rooh Afza 800ml | Spoonful