Is Hamlet Pralines - Bonbons De Chocolat Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Vegetable Oils (palm, Rapeseed) In Varying Proportions, Hazelnuts 2.5%, Butter Oil (milk), Glucose Syrup, Coffee Extract 0.06%, Emulsifiers: Lecithins (incl. Soy), Flavourings: Strawberry, Caramel, Pistachio, Orange And Vanilla. Cocoa Solids: Chocolate: Min. 50%, Milk Chocolate: Min. 29%, White Chocolate: Min. 27%. May Contain Traces Of Other Nuts. Contains Milk, Hazelnuts, Soy.
Check Hamlet Pralines - Bonbons De Chocolat against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hamlet Pralines - Bonbons De Chocolat in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetButtery
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffeeOn The Go


