Is Hammer Nutrition Hammer Gel Rapid Energy Fuel Montana Huckleberry Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maltodextrin, Water, Energy Smart� (grape Juice, Rice Dextrin), Huckleberrys, Natural Flavor, Cultured Dextrose, Citric Acid, Salt, L-leucine, L-alanine, L-valine, Potassium Chloride, L-isoleucine. Manufacturer Processes Other Allergens.
Check Hammer Nutrition Hammer Gel Rapid Energy Fuel Montana Huckleberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hammer Nutrition Hammer Gel Rapid Energy Fuel Montana Huckleberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Pouch
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
SmoothGooey
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


